2020-09-25 17:41:38
Photons PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
Teny WU C 21-40-00-20002004.25.20
Harris WONG PF 104-91-21-22601104.50.51
Alex CHOI SF 144-100-36-114901003.40.47
Alex LI SG 00-10-00-00000101.00.00
Max TANG PG 62-60-12-61333101.33.35
Albert LI 83-60-22-30202103.50.55
TSUI MING YAN 31-10-01-213210021.00.80
Cherry TSUI DNP
Doug LAU DNP
Jason TONG DNP
Kenneth LEUNG DNP
Thomas KWONG DNP
TEAM TOTAL 43 15-37 1-8 12-26 8 23 5 10 4 0 18 .42 .44
41% 13% 46%
Unsportsmanlike fouls: Kevin Ku
Wild Six PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
Kelvin Lo PF 52-40-01-22611002.50.51
Jonathan LO SF 122-61-27-121423102.42.53
Chi Chiu AU SG 21-20-00-00011002.50.50
Justin WONG PG 103-92-62-20631202.44.51
Anthony SHIU 00-20-00-00001001.00.00
Ivan Choi 105-60-00-11211024.83.78
Kevin Ku 00-00-00-00001001.00.00
Zing LAU 115-80-01-52410005.63.54
-
-
-
-
TEAM TOTAL 50 18-37 3-8 11-22 6 22 9 9 3 2 19 .53 .54
49% 38% 50%