2020-09-25 18:18:22
Photons PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
Albert LI PF 52-71-30-00101000.36.36
Henry HON PF 31-50-01-21431104.20.26
Harris WONG SF 70-70-37-113513102.00.30
Jason TONG SG 00-20-10-00000000.00.00
Terence LUI PG 62-32-30-014200201.001.00
Alex LI 00-00-00-00000001.00.00
FAN RAY 42-50-00-21401002.40.34
LOK SEE CHUNG 62-30-02-20303001.67.77
Max TANG 52-60-21-61210200.33.29
Doug LAU DNP
TSUI MING YAN DNP
Wing fung LEUNG DNP
TEAM TOTAL 36 11-38 3-12 11-23 7 23 7 9 4 2 10 .33 .37
29% 25% 48%
SAMURAI PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
Jefferson TONG C 21-40-00-24902013.25.20
Frankie KWOK PF 73-80-11-43812002.38.36
Jackie LAI SF 41-50-22-20412005.20.34
Patrick LAI SG 102-100-06-82212100.20.37
Kelvin NG PG 84-100-00-00023003.40.40
Eric LEUNG 62-42-40-00000001.75.75
William WONG 00-00-00-00000000.00.00
Charles WONG DNP
Dickson CHAU DNP
Jaiphen HSIUNG DNP
Jordan CHAN DNP
Lionel GOCK DNP
TEAM TOTAL 37 13-41 2-7 9-16 9 23 5 11 1 1 14 .34 .39
32% 29% 56%