2020-09-25 17:14:44
SAMURAI PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
Jordan CHAN C 115-91-20-31202021.61.53
Dickson CHAU PF 00-40-00-21601002.00.00
Jefferson TONG PF 21-40-00-21401004.25.20
Kelvin NG SG 52-60-01-20012102.33.36
Patrick LAI PG 20-20-02-21302001.00.35
Eric LEUNG 00-20-20-00000000.00.00
Frankie KWOK 41-40-02-23725200.25.41
Jackie LAI 42-60-30-01113000.33.33
Lionel GOCK 00-00-00-00100000.00.00
William WONG 00-00-00-00000000.00.00
Charles WONG DNP
James KWAN DNP
TEAM TOTAL 28 11-37 1-7 5-13 8 24 4 16 3 2 10 .31 .33
30% 14% 38%
Technical fouls: Harris WONG
Photons PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
TSUI MING YAN C 94-100-01-24702112.40.41
Albert LI SF 72-91-42-43311011.28.33
Henry HON SF 41-20-02-32431400.50.60
Terence LUI SG 21-10-00-027200121.001.00
Max TANG PG 72-112-41-40222502.27.27
Alex LI 63-50-00-00012001.60.60
Harris WONG 41-40-12-30511102.25.38
Jason TONG 00-10-00-00000000.00.00
LOK SEE CHUNG 00-30-00-00011003.00.00
Wing fung LEUNG 00-10-00-01100001.00.00
Doug LAU DNP
FAN RAY DNP
TEAM TOTAL 39 14-47 3-9 8-16 12 29 11 10 11 3 14 .33 .36
30% 33% 50%