2020-09-25 18:21:14
Photons PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
TSUI MING YAN C 40-60-14-1091211122.00.19
Henry HON PF 21-40-00-01200100.25.25
Harris WONG SF 73-100-41-53612301.30.29
Terence LUI SG 10-40-41-21510303.00.10
Max TANG PG 73-100-51-31220500.30.31
Albert LI 52-111-60-01101001.23.23
Alex LI 21-20-00-21100000.50.35
Doug LAU 00-10-00-01101000.00.00
LOK SEE CHUNG 93-60-03-62200101.50.52
Wing fung LEUNG 00-10-10-00000000.00.00
FAN RAY DNP
Jason TONG DNP
TEAM TOTAL 37 13-55 1-21 10-28 20 32 5 5 14 2 8 .25 .27
24% 5% 36%
SAMURAI PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
Jordan CHAN C 21-30-10-00403102.33.33
Jefferson TONG PF 115-90-01-211003003.56.56
Dickson CHAU SF 62-60-22-41612002.33.39
Frankie KWOK SG 00-20-00-00215002.00.00
Jackie LAI PG 42-40-20-00304003.50.50
Kelvin NG 00-40-00-00012104.00.00
Lionel GOCK 00-00-00-00200103.00.00
Patrick LAI 21-10-00-013250031.001.00
Charles WONG DNP
Eric LEUNG DNP
James KWAN DNP
William WONG DNP
TEAM TOTAL 25 11-29 0-5 3-6 3 30 5 24 3 0 22 .38 .40
38% 0% 50%