2020-08-15 18:25:49
SOUTH PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
32 Benson KWONG C 31-60-01-23712002.17.22
2 Michael CHAN PF 124-90-04-70201202.44.50
11 Jackie LAI SF 41-30-12-21110203.33.52
25 Eric LEUNG SG 62-72-50-00000103.43.43
7 Benny WONG PG 104-62-40-00431302.83.83
5 Dennis CHAN 00-20-00-00200100.00.00
8 Patrick TSE 31-70-01-20310002.14.19
9 Wilson CHOW 21-40-00-12600101.25.23
34 Adrian CHOU DNP
37 Chris SHIU DNP
67 Eric WONG DNP
14 Ken LEUNG DNP
TEAM TOTAL 40 14-44 4-10 8-14 6 25 6 4 10 0 15 .36 .40
32% 40% 57%
WEST PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
26 Frankie LUI C 145-160-44-94620404.31.35
36 FOO KWAI YUEN PF 21-20-00-02700031.50.50
53 CHUNG KWOK WAI SF 73-100-21-21401011.30.32
23 Stephen LAM SG 62-70-02-23500204.29.38
17 Jack MA PG 94-90-11-24713101.44.46
19 MAK WING HONG 21-40-00-01102301.25.25
43 WAN GORDON 00-00-00-00201103.00.00
38 Andrew IP DNP
51 AU YEUNG RICKY DNP
37 CHAN WING CHEUNG DNP
24 KO SIU HONG DNP
50 MAK WING KEI DNP
TEAM TOTAL 40 16-48 0-7 8-15 15 32 3 7 11 4 15 .33 .37
33% 0% 53%