2020-08-15 18:24:37
EAST PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
41 CHENG HIN KWONG C 21-10-00-114000011.00.69
87 Patrick IP PF 21-10-00-004000051.001.00
68 Alfred LIN SF 00-30-00-02610104.00.00
6 SZE KAI SO PATRICK SG 72-81-12-43531200.31.36
92 Tabo CHAK PG 218-191-14-91601100.45.46
81 Alan TAM 00-00-00-00100001.00.00
25 Eric LEE 00-20-00-01200001.00.00
11 Ken WONG 00-50-30-01110101.00.00
12 YAU YING YIN 21-20-00-21500002.50.35
15 Andy CHING DNP
3 CHEUNG CHO YUI DNP
31 Shawn MAN DNP
TEAM TOTAL 34 13-41 2-5 6-16 10 34 5 2 5 0 15 .34 .35
32% 40% 38%
NORTH PTSFG3PTFTOREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPFEFG%TS%
8 CHOY CHAK WAI C 00-10-00-20100001.00.00
4 SIN KA KEI PF 51-100-43-621003101.10.20
0 Ricky LEE SF 81-70-06-1061300002.14.35
5 DENNIS LAM SG 21-20-00-00212002.50.50
1 SIT SIU YU PG 63-120-10-00111004.25.25
21 CHEUNG KIN HO 00-30-00-01100003.00.00
23 Wilson MOK 00-00-00-00000001.00.00
9 CHAN LAP CHUNG DNP
10 Dominic HO DNP
34 Jeremy CHOI DNP
33 TAI KIN SUN DNP
12 YEUNG OI MAN DNP
TEAM TOTAL 21 6-35 0-5 9-18 9 28 2 6 1 0 14 .17 .24
17% 0% 50%